Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road Including B.T. Patch Repair In Km. 57.000 To 104.400 Under Risk And Cost On Nh 30 Old Nh221 Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road Including B.T. Patch Repair In Km. 57.000 To 104.400 Under Risk And Cost On Nh 30 Old Nh221 Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/SE/NH/G/15-54/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., PWD, N.H. Circle, Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 57.000 to 104.400 under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 57.000 to 104.400 under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreMaintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreMaintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.00 to 184.800 of nh 30(jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.00 to 184.800 of nh 30(jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarhchhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type