Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 107.00 To 146.00 Of Nh 30 (Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road).
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 107.00 To 146.00 Of Nh 30 (Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road).
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_864869_1
Reference
Number
61/CE/NH/TC/44-44/2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3.19 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jagdalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910337

Start Date June 24, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 29/07/2025

Expired 402 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.