Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road Including B.T. Patch Repair In Km. 57.000 To 104.400 Under Risk And Cost On Nh30 Old Nh 221 Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road Including B.T. Patch Repair In Km. 57.000 To 104.400 Under Risk And Cost On Nh30 Old Nh 221 Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SE/NH/G/15-54/2023 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sukma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833341 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 57.000 to 104.400 under risk and cost on nh-30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 57.000 to 104.400 under risk and cost on nh-30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreMaintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreMaintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreMaintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Maintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.00 to 184.800 of nh 30(jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.00 to 184.800 of nh 30(jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarhchhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type