Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Periodic Renewal Work In Km. 14.200 To 25.530 And 31.540 To 55.700 Total 35.480 Km. On N.H. 30 (Old N.H. 221) Jagdalpur Sukma Road On Epc Mode In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Epc Mode. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Balance Periodic Renewal Work In Km. 14.200 To 25.530 And 31.540 To 55.700 Total 35.480 Km. On N.H. 30 (Old N.H. 221) Jagdalpur Sukma Road On Epc Mode In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Epc Mode. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_851301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/CE/NH/TC/44-40/2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 14.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagdalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=895169 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreBalance periodic renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 total length 35.480 km. on n.h. 30 (old n.h. 221) jagdalpur-sukma road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Balance periodic renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 total length 35.480 km. on n.h. 30 (old n.h. 221) jagdalpur-sukma road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreMaintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Maintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Read moreMaintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreMaintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarhchhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type