Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Ab/Go Switch In 11 Kv O/H Line As Well As 11 Kv Sub Station, Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Ab/Go Switch In 11 Kv O/H Line As Well As 11 Kv Sub Station, Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_326665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(44)/24-25/118 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338602 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 33/11 kv switchyard at dugda coal washery sub-station.
Repair and maintenance of 33/11 kv switchyard at dugda coal washery sub-station.
Read moreRewiring/repairing of electrical wiring of 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery.
Rewiring/repairing of electrical wiring of 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery.
Read moreMaintenance of overhead 11 kv line at dugda coal washery township.
Maintenance of overhead 11 kv line at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 11 kv ht switch gear (ocb) of main receiving and washery building plant at dugda coal washery.
Repairing overhauling of 11 kv ht switch gear (ocb) of main receiving and washery building plant at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Repairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Read moreSupply of 11 kv ab switch 630 a station class
Supply of 199 nos of 11 kv ab switch 630 a station class
Read moreRepairing of base of installed electrical equipments at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery.
Repairing of base of installed electrical equipments at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery.
Read moreProcurement of 11 kv ab switch fixed contact and 11 kv ab switch moving contact
Procurement of 11 kv ab switch fixed contact and 11 kv ab switch moving contact
Read moreof your Industry type