Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewiring/Repairing Of Electrical Wiring Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station Of Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Rewiring/Repairing Of Electrical Wiring Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station Of Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_320523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(28)/24-25/83 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332249 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepairing of base of installed electrical equipments at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery.
Repairing of base of installed electrical equipments at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 33/11 kv switchyard at dugda coal washery sub-station.
Repair and maintenance of 33/11 kv switchyard at dugda coal washery sub-station.
Read moreOverhauling of vcb and repairing the base of main vcb of 33/11 kv sub-station dugda coal washery.
Overhauling of vcb and repairing the base of main vcb of 33/11 kv sub-station dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Repairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Read moreRepairing of ab/go switch in 11 kv o/h line as well as 11 kv sub-station, dugda coal washery.
Repairing of ab/go switch in 11 kv o/h line as well as 11 kv sub-station, dugda coal washery.
Read moreErection of sky wire for the safety or equipments at 33/11 kv sub-station, dugda coal washery
Erection of sky wire for the safety or equipments at 33/11 kv sub-station, dugda coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type