Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Overhauling Of 11 Kv Ht Switch Gear (Ocb) Of Main Receiving And Washery Building Plant At Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Overhauling Of 11 Kv Ht Switch Gear (Ocb) Of Main Receiving And Washery Building Plant At Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(21)/2023-24/39 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreRepairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a(ii)repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch
A) towards repairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a sl n0.- 5754 make-gec at 4 pit sub-station loyabad colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch make- andrew yule sl no.- 2843 at no. 3 sub-station mudidih
Read moreRepairing/overhauling ocb switch
For complete repairing of 440v, 400ampgec make sl.no.1485 switch at npc main substation under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Repairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Read moreFor repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear
For repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear sl.no.5790 make gec installation at deco camp substation nichitpur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of ab/go switch in 11 kv o/h line as well as 11 kv sub-station, dugda coal washery.
Repairing of ab/go switch in 11 kv o/h line as well as 11 kv sub-station, dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Repairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Repairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Read moreOverhauling of vcb and repairing the base of main vcb of 33/11 kv sub-station dugda coal washery.
Overhauling of vcb and repairing the base of main vcb of 33/11 kv sub-station dugda coal washery.
Read moreOverhauling repairing of 100 kva generator engine and rewinding of 100 kv generator of dugda coal washery with sl.no. a41a42.
Overhauling repairing of 100 kva generator engine and rewinding of 100 kv generator of dugda coal washery with sl.no. a41a42.
Read moreof your Industry type