Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintanance To The Corporation School Building At No.2 Pudhu Street In Division No. 43, Zone Iii.
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintanance To The Corporation School Building At No.2 Pudhu Street In Division No. 43, Zone Iii.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_388848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/EST NO.274/B/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintanance to the icds building at puthumariamman koil vanniyar street in division no. 10, zone-iii
Repairs and maintanance to the icds building at puthumariamman koil vanniyar street in division no. 10, zone-iii
Read moreDismantling the existing tiled roof building and proposed construction of class room building at no.2 pudhu street elementary school in division no 43 zone - iii
Dismantling the existing tiled roof building and proposed construction of class room building at no.2 pudhu street elementary school in division no 43 zone - iii
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to the corporation school building at vaikkalpattarai in division no. 9, zone-iii.
Repairs and maintanance to the corporation school building at vaikkalpattarai in division no. 9, zone-iii.
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to the corporation school building at pachapatty in division no. 40, zone-iii.
Repairs and maintanance to the corporation school building at pachapatty in division no. 40, zone-iii.
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to the icds no.302. building at anna nagar in division no. 10, zone-iii
Repairs and maintanance to the icds no.302. building at anna nagar in division no. 10, zone-iii
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to the icds no.301. building at anna nagar in division no. 10, zone-iii
Repairs and maintanance to the icds no.301. building at anna nagar in division no. 10, zone-iii
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to the corporation school building allikuttai corporation school in division no 9 zone-iii.
Repairs and maintanance to the corporation school building allikuttai corporation school in division no 9 zone-iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082103502 at no.2 pudhu street corporation ele.school in division no 43 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082103502 at no.2 pudhu street corporation ele.school in division no 43 zone - iii
Read moreDismantling the existing damaged school building and construction of ground and first floor (eight class room) at pudhu street corporation higher sec. school in division no-43 at ammapet zone-iii.
Dismantling the existing damaged school building and construction of ground and first floor (eight class room) at pudhu street corporation higher sec. school in division no-43 at ammapet zone-iii.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at no.2 pudhu street high school in division no. 43 of salem corporation.
Construction of toilet block at no.2 pudhu street high school in division no. 43 of salem corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type