Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block At No.2 Pudhu Street High School In Division No. 43 Of Salem Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block At No.2 Pudhu Street High School In Division No. 43 Of Salem Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_626167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-Est No 98-B-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=748766 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at pudhu street in division no. 43 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at pudhu street in division no. 43 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to the corporation school building at no.2 pudhu street in division no. 43, zone-iii.
Repairs and maintanance to the corporation school building at no.2 pudhu street in division no. 43, zone-iii.
Read moreDismantling the existing tiled roof building and proposed construction of class room building at no.2 pudhu street elementary school in division no 43 zone - iii
Dismantling the existing tiled roof building and proposed construction of class room building at no.2 pudhu street elementary school in division no 43 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at pnm womens junior college at janda street in division no. 43
Construction of toilet block at pnm womens junior college at janda street in division no. 43
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at pnm womens junior college at janda street in division no. 43
Construction of toilet block at pnm womens junior college at janda street in division no. 43
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at pnm womens junior college at janda street in division no. 43
Construction of toilet block at pnm womens junior college at janda street in division no. 43
Read moreDismantling the existing damaged school building and construction of ground and first floor (eight class room) at pudhu street corporation higher sec. school in division no-43 at ammapet zone-iii.
Dismantling the existing damaged school building and construction of ground and first floor (eight class room) at pudhu street corporation higher sec. school in division no-43 at ammapet zone-iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082103502 at no.2 pudhu street corporation ele.school in division no 43 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082103502 at no.2 pudhu street corporation ele.school in division no 43 zone - iii
Read moreToilet maintenance works to bharathiyar boys high school in muthiliyar street at ward no 29 toilet maintenance work at manimegalai corporation girls high school in kamarajar salai at ward no 43 in zone 4
Toilet maintenance works to bharathiyar boys high school in muthiliyar street at ward no 29 toilet maintenance work at manimegalai corporation girls high school in kamarajar salai at ward no 43 in zone 4
Read moreProvision of unisex toilet block near bldg no t-43, school of arty devlali
As per tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type