Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kitchen Cum Stores In Nnmp Centre Usise Code 33082103502 At No.2 Pudhu Street Corporation Ele.School In Division No 43 Zone Iii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kitchen Cum Stores In Nnmp Centre Usise Code 33082103502 At No.2 Pudhu Street Corporation Ele.School In Division No 43 Zone Iii
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_488771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-EST NO-412-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580852 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pachpatty corporation ele.school in division no. 40 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pachpatty corporation ele.school in division no. 40 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pavadi corporation ele.school in division no 41 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pavadi corporation ele.school in division no 41 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code 33082102401) at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 at zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code 33082102401) at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 at zone - iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code. 33082102401) at indira gandhi corporation school in division no - 35 at zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code. 33082102401) at indira gandhi corporation school in division no - 35 at zone - iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 zone - iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores with sump (uci at narasimman road corporation ele school( udise code-33082102001) in division no - 28 at zone - i.
Construction of kitchen cum stores with sump (uci at narasimman road corporation ele school( udise code-33082102001) in division no - 28 at zone - i.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores at karandighi model school ( 19040714206) under karandighi block
Construction of kitchen cum stores at karandighi model school (19040714206) under karandighi block
Read moreSupply & construction double storey(g+ 1) lgsf building for kitchen cum dinning hall & stores
Read more
Supply & construction double storey(g+ 1) lgsf building for kitchen cum dinning hall & stores
Read more
Repairing of 13 nos. kitchen cum stores in different schools under raghunathpur1 development block
Repairing of 13 thirteen nos. kitchen cum stores in different schools under raghunathpur1 development block
Read moreof your Industry type