Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Mp Ip Bullet Camera,64 Channel Nvr,8 Channel Nvr,24 Port Managed Poe Switch,8 Port Managed Poe Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4597515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 80 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHAR INFO SOFTWARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 28-02-2024 08:25:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 13:10:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 28-02-2024 10:52:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MARKETING POINT | - | 28-02-2024 10:59:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Numatix Technologies | - | 27-02-2024 21:27:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Royaltech Telesystems | - | 28-02-2024 10:50:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RUCHI INFOSYSTEMS CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 10:51:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |