Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bullet Ip 5 Mp Camera,4 Mp Camera Ptz 25 X Zoom,Nvr 16 Channel,4 Port Poe Switch,8 Plus 1 Port Poe Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/391556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HASHTAQ SYSTEMS(MII) | Item Categories : Bullet IP 5 MP Camera,4MP Camera PTZ 25X ZOOM,NVR 16 Channel,4 Port POE Switch,8 plus 1 Port POE Sw | 796360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWIFT STORES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bullet IP 5 MP Camera,4MP Camera PTZ 25X ZOOM,NVR 16 Channel,4 Port POE Switch,8 plus 1 Port POE Sw | 800000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AUM SAI CONSTRUCTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Bullet IP 5 MP Camera,4MP Camera PTZ 25X ZOOM,NVR 16 Channel,4 Port POE Switch,8 plus 1 Port POE Sw | 1189802.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Bullet ip 5 mp camera,4mp camera ptz 25x zoom,nvr 16 channel,4 port poe switch,8 plus 1 port poe sw
Read more
Cctv bullet ip 5 mp camera,5 mp ptz 25x zoom,16ch ip nvr,4 ports poe switch,8 plus 1 port poe switc
Read more
Cctv bullet ip 5 mp camera,5 mp ptz 25x zoom,16ch ip nvr,4 ports poe switch,8 plus 1 port poe switc
Read more
Bullet ip camera,dome ip camera,dome ip camera,ptz ip camera with 25x,nvr,poe switches,poe switches
Read more
4mp ip dome camera,4mp ip bullet camera,64 channel nvr,4 port poe switch,8 port poe switch with sfp
Read more
Dome camera,bullet camera,ptz camera,64 channel nvr,hdd,8 port poe,16 port poe,24 port poe,rack 4u,
Read more
Bullet camera,dome or ptz camera,nvr,hdd,poe port,poe port,poe port,cable,cable,pole mount,cable,pi
Read more
Bullet camera,dome camera,nvr 32 ch,nvr 16 channels,gigabit switch 16 port,poe switch 8 port,poe sw
Read more
of your Industry type