Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Urgent Restoration Work To Ambalur Palappilly Road From Km 0 050 To 6 000 Working Chainage In Km 1 250 To 2 985 And 4 450 4 590 Under Pwd Road Section Kodakara Deposit Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Urgent Restoration Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_592711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/6552/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD ROADS DIVISION THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDeposit urgent restoration work to ambalur palappilly road from km 0 050 to 6 000 working chainage is km 1 250 to 2 985 4 450 4 590 under pwd road section kodakara deposit work general civil work
Deposit wok
Read moreDeposit kodakara panchayath 2024 25 disconnection of public tap at kodakara panchayath area pipeline work
Deposit kodakara panchayath 2024 25 disconnection of public tap at kodakara panchayath area pipeline work
Read moreIip crds emergency rectification to kodakara bra canal bet ch 1 00 km and 1 050 km and urgent repairs to s of kodakara br canal retender
Rectification works
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-reformation works at sulthan bathery -noolpuzha road ch-0/050- 2/950-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work-reformation works at&#x0d sulthan bathery -noolpuzha road ch-0/050-&#x0d 2/950-general civil work
Read moreReconstruction of damaged drain at ambalur kallai km 9 650 to 9 710. drainage work
Reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at ambalur kallai km 9 650 to&#x0d 9 710. drainage work
Read moreDeposit deposit work 2023 24 urgent restoration work to kodakara vellikulangara road from km 2 600 to 3 250 restoration work due to installation of jio ug cables row 1030231 35814 general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit deposit work 2023 24 urgent restoration work to kodakara vellikulangara road from km 1 330 to 2 200 restoration work due to installation of jio ug cables row 1030230 35813 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type