Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Work For Closing The Leakage Near Chainage 4/450 Km Of Mulavoor Branch Canal For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_598237_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2530/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhoothathankettu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage near chainage 4/450 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage bund (left side) near chainage 5/500 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification works at mulavoor branch canal at ch 0.950 km for the year 2024
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for preventing the leakage of aqueduct at ch 7/100 km and 8/200 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for preventing the leakage of aqueduct at ch 7/100 km and 8/200 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification work for closing the leakage of ambolikkavu fc near ch 1/100km
Pvip-rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage of syphon aquduct and canal portion of puthuppady fc between ch.0.600 km and 0.700 km for the year 2025
Pvip-urgent rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for closing the breach at the right bund of llc near ch21500m-general civil work
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type