Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work 2023 24 Urgent Restoration Work To Kodakara Vellikulangara Road From Km 2 600 To 3 250 Restoration Work Due To Installation Of Jio Ug Cables Row 1030231 35814 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639211_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/12274/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019265 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDeposit deposit work 2023 24 urgent restoration work to kodakara vellikulangara road from km 2 600 to 3 250 restoration work due to installation of jio ug cables row 1030231 35814 general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit deposit work 202324 urgent restoration work to kodakara vellikulangara road from km1 330 to 2 200 restoration work due to installation of jio ug cables row 1030230 35813 general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit deposit work 2023 24 urgent restoration work to kodakara vellikulangara road from km 1 330 to 2 200 restoration work due to installation of jio ug cables row 1030230 35813 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-restoration to jio ofc trench pits in various roads under roads section anchal (row-1039878/45896, row-1042486/48738, row-1046549/53042, row-1043617/49922, row-1043635/49942, row-1067584/75631)- work
Deposit-restoration to jio ofc trench pits&#x0d in various roads under roads section anchal&#x0d (row-1039878/45896, row-1042486/48738,&#x0d row-1046549/53042, row-1043617/49922,&#x0d row-1043635/49942, row-1067584/75631)-&#x0d work
Read moreRestoration work of shitalakhet kathpuriya doulaghat motor road damaged by reliance jio fiber cable under deposit work.
Restoration work of shitalakhet kathpuriya doulaghat motor road damaged by reliance jio fiber cable under deposit work.
Read moreDeposit restoration works in perumkuzhi perumkuzhikadavu road from ch 000 to 300 row 10105146 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit kodakara panchayath 2024 25 disconnection of public tap at kodakara panchayath area pipeline work
Deposit kodakara panchayath 2024 25 disconnection of public tap at kodakara panchayath area pipeline work
Read moreDeposit- kiifb-2017- development of hill highway-vellikulangara - vettilappara reach 3, shifting utilities vellikulangara vettilappara road in mattathur panchayath - pipeline work
Deposit- kiifb-2017- development of hill highway-vellikulangara - vettilappara reach 3, shifting utilities vellikulangara vettilappara road in mattathur panchayath - pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- restoration of tar
Deposit-deposit work- restoration of tar&#x0d cut due to domestic water connections in&#x0d thirumala thrikkannapuram road
Read moreof your Industry type