Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No 57/2023 24 Canal Palam Anganawadi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No
57/2023 24 Canal Palam
Anganawadi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 8465 |
| EMD | 9533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE ,Kadambur Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan_kadambur gp _pro no 57/2023_24_canal palam anganawadi road
Annual plan_kadambur gp _pro no 57/2023_24_canal palam anganawadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 55/2023-24- kannadichal register office mettamel road
Annual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 55/2023-24- kannadichal register office mettamel road
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 57 anganawadi ward 9 pro 108
Kottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 57 anganawadi ward 9 pro 108
Read moreKottukal gp annual plan 2023 24 improvements of 63 anganawadi ward 5 pro 111
Kottukal gp annual plan 2023 24 improvements of 63 anganawadi ward 5 pro 111
Read morePuthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Puthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp annual plan 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur anganawadi dwskannur anganawadi dws in
Annual plan-puthige gp annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur&#x0d anganawadi dwskannur&#x0d anganawadi dws in
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 80/23-24-shreyas mukku kacheri metta road maintenance
Annual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 80/23-24-shreyas mukku kacheri metta road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type