Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No 55/2023 24 Kannadichal Register Office Mettamel Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No
55/2023 24 Kannadichal Register
Office Mettamel Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617224_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE ,Kadambur Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan_kadambur gp_pro no 55/2023_24_kannadichal register office mettamel road(retender)
Annual plan_kadambur gp_pro no 55/2023_24_kannadichal register office mettamel road(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 57/2023-24-canal palam anganawadi road
Annual plan_kadambur gp _pro no 57/2023_24_canal palam anganawadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 55/23-24 rennovation of veo office at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 55/23-24 rennovation of veo office at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 80/23-24-shreyas mukku kacheri metta road maintenance
Annual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 80/23-24-shreyas mukku kacheri metta road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadappuram gp - pro. no 55/24- 25- sabarmathi road construction
Annual plan-kadappuram gp - pro. no 55/24-&#x0d 25- sabarmathi road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_79/23-24 kadambur high school sc colony poonkavu kunnu road maintenance(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_79/23-24 kadambur high school sc colony poonkavu kunnu road maintenance(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_7/23-24 mammakunnu road junction(tender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_7/23-24 mammakunnu road junction(tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type