Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No 57/2023 24 Canal Palam Anganawadi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No
57/2023 24 Canal Palam
Anganawadi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622394_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE,kadambur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote biligiriranganabetta road (sh-57) from km 401.09 to 401.83, 403.83 to 425.00, 426.64 to 429.41, 430.70 to 434.20 km in chikmagalur taluk
Annual maintenance of bagalakote biligiriranganabetta road (sh-57) from km 401.09 to 401.83, 403.83 to 425.00, 426.64 to 429.41, 430.70 to 434.20 km in chikmagalur taluk
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 57/2023-24-canal palam anganawadi road
Annual plan_kadambur gp _pro no 57/2023_24_canal palam anganawadi road
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur gp_pro no 84/2023_24_malikaparambu kanishan mukku road maintenance
Annual plan_kadambur gp_pro no 84/2023_24_malikaparambu kanishan mukku road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur gp_pro no 55/2023_24_kannadichal register office mettamel road(retender)
Annual plan_kadambur gp_pro no 55/2023_24_kannadichal register office mettamel road(retender)
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan ezhuthala madathilppadam road pr no 57
Vettathur gp annual plan ezhuthala madathilppadam road pr no 57
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_93/23_24 malenandi kavu road maintenance
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_93/23_24 malenandi kavu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_58/23_24 kadachira highschool jubilee road
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_58/23_24 kadachira highschool jubilee road
Read moreof your Industry type