Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No 84/2023 24 Malikaparambu Kanishan Mukku Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp Pro No
84/2023 24 Malikaparambu
Kanishan Mukku Road
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622394_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE,kadambur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sira nanjanagudu road (sh 84) ch137.03 to 147.08km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of sira nanjanagudu road (sh 84) ch137.03 to 147.08km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Annual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the sulthan road to join sh-84 via aaladahalli, markalu,kodenakoppalu from ch.0.00 km to 5.15 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the sulthan road to join sh-84 via aaladahalli, markalu,kodenakoppalu from ch.0.00 km to 5.15 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nh-209 to join sh-84 via halaguru, k.belluru, rudrakshipura, madduru, koppa, kowdle from ch 0.00 km to 7.60 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of road from nh-209 to join sh-84 via halaguru, k.belluru, rudrakshipura, madduru, koppa, kowdle from ch 0.00 km to 7.60 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the sh-84 to join sh-33 via , bheemanahalli, dugganahalli,madahalli from ch.0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance of the sh-84 to join sh-33 via , bheemanahalli, dugganahalli,madahalli from ch.0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreof your Industry type