Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 387/2023 24 Ramkandam Family Centre Repair
|
| Description |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 387/2023 24&Amp#X0d
Ramkandam Family Centre Repair
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RR5/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038104 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 309/2023-24 ramkandam pazhanelli echikundu road rennovation
Nileshwram municipality project no 309/2023-24 ramkandam pazhanelli&#x0d echikundu road rennovation
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Nileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24 apparel unit under municipality maintanance
Nileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24&#x0d apparel unit under municipality&#x0d maintanance
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24 maintanance of anganwas.
Nileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24&#x0d maintanance of&#x0d anganwas.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24 pattena paadashekharam tractorway.
Nileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24&#x0d pattena paadashekharam tractorway.&#x0d
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 419/2023-24- kadinhimoola gwlp school maintenance
Nileshwram municipality project no. 419/2023-24- kadinhimoola&#x0d gwlp school maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type