Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No. 419/2023 24 Kadinhimoola Gwlp School Maintenance
|
| Description |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No. 419/2023 24 Kadinhimoola&Amp#X0d
Gwlp School Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KR04/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 1410 |
| EMD | 15958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996516 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no. 345 / 2023-24-interlocking at kadinhimoola school-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no. 345 / 2023-24-interlocking at kadinhimoola school-general civil work
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24 apparel unit under municipality maintanance
Nileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24&#x0d apparel unit under municipality&#x0d maintanance
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24 maintanance of anganwas.
Nileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24&#x0d maintanance of&#x0d anganwas.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24 pattena paadashekharam tractorway.
Nileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24&#x0d pattena paadashekharam tractorway.&#x0d
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Nileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 387/2023-24 ramkandam family centre repair
Nileshwram municipality project no 387/2023-24&#x0d ramkandam family centre repair
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 397/2023-24 kanichira puzhayoram road retarring.
Nileshwram municipality project no 397/2023-24&#x0d kanichira puzhayoram road retarring.
Read moreof your Industry type