Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 309/2023 24 Ramkandam Pazhanelli Echikundu Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 309/2023 24 Ramkandam Pazhanelli&Amp#X0d
Echikundu Road Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KR02/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nileshwaram Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994379 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 387/2023-24 ramkandam family centre repair
Nileshwram municipality project no 387/2023-24&#x0d ramkandam family centre repair
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24- taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Nileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24-&#x0d taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Nileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 397/2023-24 kanichira puzhayoram road retarring.
Nileshwram municipality project no 397/2023-24&#x0d kanichira puzhayoram road retarring.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 436/2023-24 ankakalari verkkai road tarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 436/2023-24&#x0d ankakalari&#x0d verkkai road tarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 410/2023-24 kunhipulikkal ambalam-kundukandam road concreting
Nileshwram municipality project no. 410/2023-24&#x0d kunhipulikkal ambalam-kundukandam road&#x0d concreting
Read moreof your Industry type