Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Manhole Covers Repair Work At Various Streets In Dn 194, Unit 44 , Zone 15
|
| Description |
Providing Manhole Covers Repair Work At Various Streets In Dn 194, Unit 44 , Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_575017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B1/2361/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=687054 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending patch work at various street in dn-194 unit-44 zone-15
Attending patch work at various street in dn-194 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreAttending patches and pot holes in various interior road dn - 194, unit -44, zone - 15.
Attending patches and pot holes in various interior road dn - 194, unit -44, zone - 15.
Read moreDesilting and minor repairs in various streets in dn-192,194 and 197 in unit-44, zone-15
Desilting and minor repairs in various streets in dn-192,194 and 197 in unit-44, zone-15
Read moreConstruction works to common stage at ponniamman koil street in dn-194,unit-44,zone-15.
Construction works to common stage at ponniamman koil street in dn-194,unit-44,zone-15.
Read moreConstruction of culvert at cholamandala devi nagar 2nd and 4th streets in division-194,unit-44,zone-15
Construction of culvert at cholamandala devi nagar 2nd and 4th streets in division-194,unit-44,zone-15
Read moreSupplying and fixing of manhole doors at various streets in dn 152, unit 33, zone 11
Supplying and fixing of manhole doors at various streets in dn 152, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of urban health and wellness center at chinnandi kuppam mettu street in dn-194, unit-44, zone-15.
Construction of urban health and wellness center at chinnandi kuppam mettu street in dn-194, unit-44, zone-15.
Read moreProviding silt catchpit and replacing damaged manhole door at various streets in dn 144 unit 32, zone 11
Providing silt catchpit and replacing damaged manhole door at various streets in dn 144 unit 32, zone 11
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-192 and 194 , unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-192 and 194 , unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-192 and 194 , unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-192 and 194 , unit-44, zone-15
Read moreof your Industry type