Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Minor Repairs In Various Streets In Dn 192,194 And 197 In Unit 44, Zone 15
|
| Description |
Desilting And Minor Repairs In Various Streets In Dn 192,194 And 197 In Unit 44, Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_339082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B4/03418-1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting and minor repairs in various streets in dn-193,195,196,198 and 200 in unit-45, zone-15
Desilting and minor repairs in various streets in dn-193,195,196,198 and 200 in unit-45, zone-15
Read moreAttending patches and pot holes in various interior road in dn - 197, unit -44, zone - 15.
Attending patches and pot holes in various interior road in dn - 197, unit -44, zone - 15.
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repair work to swd at various location in - 192, 194, 197, and 199, unit -44, zone - 15.
Desilting of swd and minor repair work to swd at various location in - 192, 194, 197, and 199, unit -44, zone - 15.
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 114,115,116,120,121 and 122, zone 9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 114,115,116,120,121 and 122, zone 9
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 112,113 and 117, zone 9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 112,113 and 117, zone 9
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 111,123,124,125 and 126, zone 9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 111,123,124,125 and 126, zone 9
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 109,110,118 and 119, zone-9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 109,110,118 and 119, zone-9
Read moreProviding manhole covers repair work at various streets in dn-194, unit-44 , zone-15
Providing manhole covers repair work at various streets in dn-194, unit-44 , zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreof your Industry type