Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 7 Nos Of Toilets For 180 Days In Dn 192 And 194 , Unit 44, Zone 15
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 7 Nos Of Toilets For 180 Days In Dn 192 And 194 , Unit 44, Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_410077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B4/06522/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487943 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-192 and 194 , unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-192 and 194 , unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 11 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 11 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 11 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 11 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 5 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 5 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-200, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-200, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-200, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-200, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-193,195 and 196 , unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-193,195 and 196 , unit-45, zone-15
Read moreof your Industry type