Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 175/2023 24 Maintenance Of Bank Colony Road In Ward 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 175/2023 24 Maintenance Of Bank Colony Road In Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604350_17 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KPLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjirapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
175/23-24 maintenance of bank colony road in ward-21
175/23-24 maintenance of bank colony road in ward-21
Read moreAnnual plan-109/2023-24-annual plan- 2023-24-35th colony road maintenance ward 1-
Annual plan-109/2023-24-annual plan- 2023-24-35th colony road maintenance ward 1-
Read more-109/2023-24-annual plan-2023-24-35th colony road maintenance ward 1-
-109/2023-24-annual plan-2023-24-35th colony road maintenance ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-mampadgp cherumunda sc colony land protection ward 15-175/24
Annual plan-mampadgp cherumunda sc colony land protection ward 15-175/24
Read moreAnnual plan-173/2023-24-maintenance of sukhodhaya link road in ward-21
Annual plan-173/2023-24-maintenance of sukhodhaya link road in ward-21
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 175 2023 24 ward 10 kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 175 2023 24 ward 10 kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality &#x0d
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-21-karimbathadam colony road concrete- ward 04
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-21-karimbathadam colony road concrete- ward 04
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-infrastructure development in sc colony-infrastructure development in sc colony- ward 21 pallipuram gp
Pile and slab
Read moreAnnual plan-plan 2023-24-mala gp-maintenance of kolkkunnu colony road at ward 1
Annual plan-plan 2023-24-mala gp-maintenance of kolkkunnu colony road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro.126 -24 various road maintenance work -(mg-road) ward-21
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro.126 -24 various road maintenance work -(mg-road) ward-21
Read moreof your Industry type