Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
109/2023 24 Annual Plan 2023 24 35th Colony Road Maintenance Ward 1
|
| Description |
109/2023 24 Annual Plan 2023 24 35th Colony Road Maintenance Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621217_2 |
|
Reference Number |
22/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the asistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-109/2023-24-annual plan- 2023-24-35th colony road maintenance ward 1-
Annual plan-109/2023-24-annual plan- 2023-24-35th colony road maintenance ward 1-
Read more-annual plan 2023-24 pmla 109
-annual plan 2023-24 pmla 109 construction of njaraneeli melekone road side wall in peringammala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-plan 2023-24-mala gp-maintenance of kolkkunnu colony road at ward 1
Annual plan-plan 2023-24-mala gp-maintenance of kolkkunnu colony road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 109, karuvattamchola colony road rennovation -ward 3-project no 109/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 109, karuvattamchola colony road rennovation -ward 3-project no 109/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-87/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-priyadharshini road maintenance ward 1-
Annual plan-87/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-priyadharshini road maintenance ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 109 /24-ayurvedha dispensary maintenance works at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 109 /24-ayurvedha dispensary maintenance works at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of health centre vayanasala road ward 10-pro no - 109/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of health centre vayanasala road ward 10-pro no - 109/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-24-maintenance of bank colony road in ward-21
Annual plan-175/2023-24-maintenance of bank colony road in ward-21
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 109 2023-24 kizhakkepuram panjili road retarring-ward 2
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 109 2023-24 kizhakkepuram panjili road retarring-ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type