Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampadgp Cherumunda Sc Colony Land Protection Ward 15 175/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampadgp Cherumunda Sc Colony
Land Protection Ward 15 175/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594935_27 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1/AE/MPD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MAMPAD GRAMA PANCHAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp 2023-24 kolani sc colony road concrete side protection
Annual plan-karakurussi gp 2023-24 kolani sc colony road concrete side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi sc colony road side protection at ward -12 ,74/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi sc colony road side protection at ward -12 ,74/24ret
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-24-maintenance of bank colony road in ward-21
Annual plan-175/2023-24-maintenance of bank colony road in ward-21
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-kannathumpara kakkateeri purayi sc colony road concrete ward 15-pro-194/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-kannathumpara kakkateeri purayi sc colony road concrete ward 15-pro-194/23-24
Read moreRetender annual plan anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 mundrakkod vettikkad sc colony road reconcrete in ward no 11 project no 175-26
Retender annual plan anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 mundrakkod vettikkad sc colony road reconcrete in ward no 11 project no 175-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-infrastructure development in sc colony-infrastructure development in sc colony- ward 21 pallipuram gp
Pile and slab
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Read moreof your Industry type