Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 3 No. V.R. Bridges At Rd 188450, Rd 192370, Rd 223405 Of Rajasthan Link Canal And Construction Of New V.R. Bridge At Rd 216216 Of Gurgaon Canal.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 3 No. V.R. Bridges At Rd 188450, Rd 192370, Rd 223405 Of Rajasthan Link Canal And Construction Of New V.R. Bridge At Rd 216216 Of Gurgaon Canal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_495761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202659D4D123 6816 4714 BB89 05322A4F37C4123IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 9.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | QUTABPUR JEHTANA RASOOLPUR TUSAINI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574251 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepair and mastic of bridge at rd 13700 of gurgaon canal.
Repair and mastic of bridge at rd 13700 of gurgaon canal.
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal-recall.
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal-recall
Read moreRepair and mastic of bridge at rd 13700 of gurgaon canal.
Repair and mastic of bridge at rd 13700 of gurgaon canal.
Read moreRepair and mastic of bridge at rd 13700 of gurgaon canal.
Repair and mastic of bridge at rd 13700 of gurgaon canal.
Read moreReplacement of ms chequered sheet at rd 168000 gurgaon canal banarsi distributary gate platform, rd 93000 gurgaon canal gate platform and repairing of winch machine at rd 167986 gurgaon canal escape gate
Maintenance work for replacement of ms chequered sheet at various gate and gearing
Read moreReplacement of v.r. bridge at rd. 9784 of chandeni drain
Replacement of v.r. bridge at rd. 9784 of chandeni drain
Read moreReplacement of v.r. bridge at rd. 93000 of ujina drain
Replacement of v.r. bridge at rd. 93000 of ujina drain
Read moreof your Industry type