Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Vr Bridge At Rd 79375 Of Gurgaon Canal Recall.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Vr Bridge At Rd 79375 Of Gurgaon Canal Recall
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_321311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20239984D454 5787 4E88 B88B FAB436AAD2E2123IRR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mewat W.S. Divn NUH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDrilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal re-call
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal re-call
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal re-call
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal re-call
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal re-call
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal re-call
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal re-call
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal re-call
Read moreRepairing for bridge main slab wearing coat at rd 17800 of gurgaon canal
Repairing for bridge main slab wearing coat at rd 17800 of gurgaon canal
Read moreof your Industry type