Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Ms Chequered Sheet At Rd 168000 Gurgaon Canal Banarsi Distributary Gate Platform, Rd 93000 Gurgaon Canal Gate Platform And Repairing Of Winch Machine At Rd 167986 Gurgaon Canal Escape Gate
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work For Replacement Of Ms Chequered Sheet At Various Gate And Gearing
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_426137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E38EB923 9FA2 47EE B34F 5A23AFED0938122IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502967 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for repairing of escape head regulator platform at rd. 167736 of gurgaon canal
Estimate for repairing of escape head regulator platform at rd. 167736 of gurgaon canal
Read moreEstimate for repairing of escape head regulator platform at rd.167736 of gurgaon canal
Estimate for repairing of escape head regulator platform at rd.167736 of gurgaon canal
Read moreReplacement of ms chequered sheet of platform structure of the gate at rd 0 of main gurgaon canal in district faridabad.
Replacement of old and worn out ms chequered sheet of gate
Read moreGeneral maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
General maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
Read moreRepairing of wall between cross regulator and head of ferozpur jhirka disty. and banarsi disty. at rd 167886 of (gc) gurgaon canal.
Repairing of wall between cross regulator and head of ferozpur jhirka disty. and banarsi disty. at rd 167886 of (gc) gurgaon canal.
Read moreRepair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Repair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Read moreConstruction of escape at rd 16600 mtrs of awantipora canal
Construction of escape at rd 16600 mtrs of awantipora canal
Read moreRepairing hut head regulator at rd 34909 of gurgaon canal
Estimate repairing hut head regulator at rd 34909 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Read moreof your Industry type