Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.145/2024 25 Perumala Kunnuvila Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.145/2024 25 Perumala Kunnuvila Road Concrete&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098980 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.134/2024-25 kollamkonam kunnil road concrete
Kollamkonam kunnil road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.249/2024-25 parayanmoola appupankavu road concrete
Parayanmoola appupankavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.247/2024-25 nedupuram parayanmoola road concrete
Ittiva gp pro.no.247/2024-25 nedupuram parayanmoola road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete
Ittiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type