Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 151/26 Retarring Works To Pamburuthi Muhiyudheen Palli U P School Road At Ward 1 In Kolachery Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 151/26 Retarring Works To Pamburuthi Muhiyudheen Palli U P School Road At Ward 1 In Kolachery Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787576_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/eT/2025-26(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1095 |
| EMD | 12415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLACHERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323856 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.118/23-24 pamburuthi palam kadar peedika boat jetty road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Pamburuthi palam kadar peedika boat jetty road retarring
Read moreProject no.-86/25-construction of toilet at pamburuthi phc in kolachery grama panchayath
Construction of toilet at pamburuthi phc
Read moreProject no.239/24-retarring works to kambil ration kada pattayam palli moossanpeedika road remaining portion in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring works to kambil ration kada pattayam palli moossanpeedika road remaining portion in kolachery grama panchayat
Read moreProject no.145/23-24, nalampeedika kuzhichalroad retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-216, nalampeedika kuzhichalroad retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.138/23-24, kayachire pallipparambu retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-217, kayachire pallipparambu retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.-34/24-retarring works to koliyad road in kolachery grama panchayath
Retarring works to koliyad road
Read moreProject no.-241/25-providing drinking water facilities for panchayath well near urumbiyil palli in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25
Providing drinking water facilities for panchayath well near urumbiyil palli
Read moreProject no.-33/23-24-retarring works to othayoth thangal road in kolachery grama panchayath
Retarring works to othayoth thangal road
Read moreProject no.121/23-24 appu vaidyar veedu sameepam road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
(so-119), appu vaidyar veedu sameepam road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.-68/25-retarring works to kelanmukk laksham veedu colony road in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring works to kelanmukk laksham veedu colony road
Read moreof your Industry type