Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 33/23 24 Retarring Works To Othayoth Thangal Road In Kolachery Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Retarring Works To Othayoth Thangal Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635939_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/eT/2023-24(4) |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section,Kolachery Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.-155/26-retarring works to othayoth thangal road at ward - 10 in kolachery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.-155/26-retarring works to othayoth thangal road at ward - 10 in kolachery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreProject no.-34/24-retarring works to koliyad road in kolachery grama panchayath
Retarring works to koliyad road
Read moreProject no.103/23-24,shihab thangal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Shihab thangal road tarring
Read moreProject no.121/23-24 appu vaidyar veedu sameepam road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
(so-119), appu vaidyar veedu sameepam road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.145/23-24, nalampeedika kuzhichalroad retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-216, nalampeedika kuzhichalroad retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.138/23-24, kayachire pallipparambu retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-217, kayachire pallipparambu retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.118/23-24 pamburuthi palam kadar peedika boat jetty road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Pamburuthi palam kadar peedika boat jetty road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type