Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.112/23 24 , Construction Of Well At Thangal Road Anganvadi In Kolachery Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
So 211, Construction Of Well At Thangal Road Anganvadi In Kolachery Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603945_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/RE-eT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section,Kolachery Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.103/23-24,shihab thangal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Shihab thangal road tarring
Read moreProject no.197/23-24 , kolachery central anganvadi building construction-centre 121 in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Kolachery central anganvadi building construction-centre 12
Read moreProject no.-200/24-construction of kayachira anganvadi centre in kolachery grama panchayath
Construction of kayachira anganvadi centre
Read moreProject no.-33/23-24-retarring works to othayoth thangal road in kolachery grama panchayath
Retarring works to othayoth thangal road
Read moreProject no.141/23-24 , deepening of well at padiyil anganvadi,karayappu anganvadi,cherukunnu sc colony and noonjeri.govt.l.p.school in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-210 , deepening of well at padiyil anganvadi,karayappu anganvadi,cherukunnu sc colony and noonjeri.govt.l.p.school in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.198/23-24 , thekkekkara anganvadi building construction-centre 106 in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Thekkekkara anganvadi building construction-centre 106 in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.255-electrification of fhc in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Electrification of fhc in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.-155/26-retarring works to othayoth thangal road at ward - 10 in kolachery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.-155/26-retarring works to othayoth thangal road at ward - 10 in kolachery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreProject no.145/23-24, nalampeedika kuzhichalroad retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-216, nalampeedika kuzhichalroad retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.138/23-24, kayachire pallipparambu retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-217, kayachire pallipparambu retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type