Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.239/24 Retarring Works To Kambil Ration Kada Pattayam Palli Moossanpeedika Road Remaining Portion In Kolachery Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retarring Works To Kambil Ration Kada Pattayam Palli Moossanpeedika Road Remaining Portion In Kolachery Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663114_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/RE-eT/2023-24(5) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolachery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028315 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 1627 25 neerchal palli gopalan kada road retarring
Project no 1627 25&#x0d neerchal palli gopalan kada&#x0d road retarring
Read moreProject no.- 74/25-retarring works to karinkalkkuzhi kolacheri vayal perumacheri laksham veedu road remaining portion in kolachery grama panchayath
Retarring works to karinkalkkuzhi kolacheri vayal perumacheri laksham veedu road remaining portion
Read moreRetarring works to murikkiladi colony road remaining portion
Annual plan-nenmeni gp-74/2023-24-retarring works to murikkiladi colony road remaining portion -500000/-(mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan_pr no_154_2023_2024_sulthan bathery municipalitty _chakkala road remaining portion retarring
annual plan_pr no_154_2023_2024_sulthan bathery municipalitty _chakkala road remaining portion retarring
Read moreRetender-vettom gp pro.no.74-26-pachattiri ration kada road drainage and retarring ward. 05
Retarring
Read moreMariyapalli ration kada watertank road and paragon by road tarring and retarring in ward 33
Mariyapalli ration kada watertank road and paragon by road tarring and retarring in ward 33&#x0d
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreNcfrw - ncflood - pandippara chittett road remaining portion retarring in ramapuram gp - civil work
Ncfrw - ncflood - pandippara chittett road remaining portion retarring in ramapuram gp - civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.- 151/26-retarring works to pamburuthi muhiyudheen palli u p school road at ward - 1 in kolachery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.- 151/26-retarring works to pamburuthi muhiyudheen palli u p school road at ward - 1 in kolachery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type