Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottoppadam Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.373/24 Kolkkattilkkulambu Vadasserippuram Road Concrete In Ward No.12 Kolkkatil Kulamb Vadasserippuram Road Concrete In Ward ... General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottoppadam Gp 2023 24 Pro. No.373/24 Kolkkattil Kkulambu Vadasserippuram Road Concrete In Ward No.12 Kolkkatilkulamb Vadasserippuram Road Concrete In Ward ... General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.339/24-mele kombam vadasserippuram road retarring in ward no.12-339/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.339/24-mele kombam vadasserippuram road retarring in ward no.12-339/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no .345/24-vadasserippuram safdar colony road retarring in ward no.14-345/24- general civil work
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.3 45/24-vadasserippuram safdar colony road retarring in ward no.14-345/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.390/24-ayinelli road concrete in ward no .5-390/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24- pro.no.390/24-ayinelli road concrete in ward no.5-390/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro. no.372/24-vadasserippuram highschool mundayilkulambu road cnocret in ward 11-372/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no. 372/24-vadasserippuram high school mundayilkulambu road cnocret in ward 11-372/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24- pro.no.392/24- schoolpadi aanappara road concrete in ward no.19-392/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 -pro.no. 392/24-schoolpadi aanappara road concrete in ward no.19-392/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no. 407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring -407/24-general civil work
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring-407/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so405/23 (new proj.no.so279/24)chundakkad kulamb road 2nd stage concrete in ward ix -chundakkad kulamb road 2nd stage concrete in ward ix-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so405/23 (new proj.no.so279/24)chundakkad kulamb road 2nd stage concrete in ward ix -chundakkad kulamb road 2nd stage concrete in ward ix-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.393/24 kundukandam sc colony road concrete in ward no.19-393/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.393/24 kundukandam sc colony road concrete in ward no.19-393/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type