Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No .345/24 Vadasserippuram Safdar Colony Road Retarring In Ward No.14 345/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.3 45/24 Vadasserippuram Safdar Colony Road Retarring In Ward No.14 345/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.339/24-mele kombam vadasserippuram road retarring in ward no.12-339/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.339/24-mele kombam vadasserippuram road retarring in ward no.12-339/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no. 407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring -407/24-general civil work
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring-407/24-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.27/24- kannath road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.27/24- kannath road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro. no.372/24-vadasserippuram highschool mundayilkulambu road cnocret in ward 11-372/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no. 372/24-vadasserippuram high school mundayilkulambu road cnocret in ward 11-372/24-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.320/24 kodaloorkkavu ambalam road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.320/24 kodaloorkkavu ambalam road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.18/24 thirumittacode ambalam road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.18/24 thirumittacode ambalam road retarring
Read moreGeneral-kottoppadam gp 2023-24 -pro.no.373/24 kolkkattilkkulambu vadasserippuram road concrete in ward no.12 -kolkkatil kulamb vadasserippuram road concrete in ward ...-general civil work
General-kottoppadam gp 2023-24 -pro. no.373/24 kolkkattil kkulambu vadasserippuram road concrete in ward no.12-kolkkatilkulamb vadasserippuram road concrete in ward ...-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 kodaloorkavu road retarring ward-4
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 kodaloorkavu road retarring ward-4
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 kodaloorkavu road retarring ward-4
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 kodaloorkavu road retarring ward-4
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.17/24-kolodi nilam road retarring ward 2
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.17/24-kolodi nilam road retarring ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type