Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.390/24 Ayinelli Road Concrete In Ward No .5 390/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.390/24 Ayinelli Road Concrete In Ward No.5 390/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no. 407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring -407/24-general civil work
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring-407/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24- pro.no.392/24- schoolpadi aanappara road concrete in ward no.19-392/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 -pro.no. 392/24-schoolpadi aanappara road concrete in ward no.19-392/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.393/24 kundukandam sc colony road concrete in ward no.19-393/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.393/24 kundukandam sc colony road concrete in ward no.19-393/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-bhirlappadi puthiya road tarring-pro.no.309/24-ward no.8-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-bhirlappadi puthiya road tarring-pro.no.309/24-ward no.8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.329/2023-24 thottappaayi anganawadi road concrete-329/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.329/2023-24 thottappaayi anganawadi road concrete-329/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 20 23-24-pro.no.391/24-kanjiram kunnu madrassa road concrete in ward no. 19-391/24-general civil work
annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.391/24-kanjiram kunnu madrassa road concrete in ward no.19-391/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 (so)pro.no.233/24-phc compoundinu chuttumathil nirmanam -ward 16-69/23-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 (so)pro.no.233/24-phc compoundinu chuttumathil nirmanam -ward 16-69/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no .310/24-pattanikkad kodunnottil road poortheekranam in ward no.7-310/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.310/24-pattanikkad kodunnottil road poortheekranam in ward no.7-310/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type