Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Public Health Engg. Deptt. On Hansi Tosham Road Sh 12 In Hisar Distt.(Road Id 5198).
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Public Health Engg. Deptt. On Hansi Tosham Road Sh 12 In Hisar
Distt.(Road Id 5198).
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_295966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202336F189C9 BE47 40C4 B769 EC53EEAC2D3F634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 34340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD Hansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read more4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read more4-lanning/ strenghtening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road (section hansi tosham road) sh-12 rd 127.68 to 131.08 and 132.10 to 138.68 including 3 nos. bridge at rd 128.230, 128.240 and 135.13 (road id 5198) (pdg. shifting of ht/lt line
4-lanning/ strenghtening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road (section hansi tosham road) sh-12 rd 127.68 to 131.08 and 132.10 to 138.68 including 3 nos. bridge at rd 128.230, 128.240 and 135.13 (road id 5198) (pdg. shifting of ht/lt line
Read moreAnnual maintenance of main water works tosham road hisar jungle clearance at main water works tosham road hisar
Annual maintenance of main water works tosham road hisar jungle clearance at main water works tosham road hisar
Read moreImprovement of road by providing strengthening on hisar tosham road (mdr 108) (rd 6.50 to 27.28) in hisar distt. (road id 4756)
Improvement of road by providing strengthening on hisar tosham road (mdr 108) (rd 6.50 to 27.28) in hisar distt. (road id 4756)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of main water works tosham road hisar operate of sluice valve maintaining water supply of main water works tosham road hisar
Annual maintenance of main water works tosham road hisar operate of sluice valve maintaining water supply of main water works tosham road hisar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of main water works tosham road hisar jungle clearance at main water works tosham road hisar and all other works contingent thereto
Annual maintenance of main water works tosham road hisar jungle clearance at main water works tosham road hisar and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSpecial repair of hansi umra sultanpur kanwari road by providing widening and strengthening from 5.50mtr to 7.00mtr in hisar district (hansi constituency) (road id 5266) (without gst)
Special repair of hansi umra sultanpur kanwari road by providing widening and strengthening from 5.50mtr to 7.00mtr in hisar district (hansi constituency) (road id 5266) (without gst)
Read moreDevelopment of a site ro within 4 kms from green valley international school, jamalpur on left hand side of sh-12 (hansi tosham road) while going from hansi to tosham under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Development of a site ro within 4 kms from green valley international school, jamalpur on left hand side of sh-12 (hansi tosham road) while going from hansi to tosham under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Read moreConstruction of rcc side drain and providing ipb in berms on hisar khanak tosham road (mdr-108) from rd 5.970 to 6.490 in hisar district (road id 4756)
Construction of rcc side drain and providing ipb in berms on hisar khanak tosham road (mdr-108) from rd 5.970 to 6.490 in hisar district (road id 4756)
Read moreof your Industry type