Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approaches To Lhs In Level Crossing No 76 On Rewari Bathinda Railway Line At Km 115/3 4 Crossing Hansi Tosham Road (Sh 12) At Hansi In Hisar Distt. (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approaches To Lhs In Level Crossing No 76 On Rewari Bathinda Railway Line At Km 115/3 4 Crossing Hansi Tosham Road (Sh 12) At Hansi In Hisar Distt. (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_426272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E802EAD8 F9D8 46CB B5E2 4ED116E76C08634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 5.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAJAM PUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503121 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read more4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read moreConstruction of lhs at level crossing no. 219 and balance work of approaches of lhs on level crossing no. 239 on dli-bti section under aden/jhl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA/m of various roads by pdg. marking centerline/ zebra crossing in psd-1 hansi in provincial division, hansi in hisar distt. (without gst)
A/m of various roads by pdg. marking centerline/ zebra crossing in psd-1 hansi in provincial division, hansi in hisar distt. (without gst)
Read moreCovering of approaches to pr water logging of lhs on level crossing no. 17 on rok-pnp section under aden/rok
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCovering of approaches to pr water logging of lhs on level crossing no. 15 on rok-pnp section under aden/rok
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCovering of approaches to pr water logging of lhs on level crossing no. 10 on rok-pnp section under aden/rok
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCovering of approaches to pr water logging of lhs on level crossing no. 84 on dli-bti section under aden/rok
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCovering of approaches to pr water logging of lhs on level crossing no. 83 on dli-bti section under aden/rok
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCovering of approaches to pr water logging of lhs on level crossing no. 22 on rok-pnp section under aden/rok
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type