Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Lanning/ Strengthening Of Karnal Assandh Jind Hansi Tosham Sodiwas Road Section Hansi Tosham Road Sh 12 Rd 127.68 To 138.68 (Road Id 5198) (Under Crf Scheme) (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
4 Lanning/ Strengthening Of Karnal Assandh Jind Hansi Tosham Sodiwas Road Section Hansi Tosham Road Sh 12 Rd 127.68 To 138.68 (Road Id 5198) (Under Crf Scheme) (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_446792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20256CAEBC5F 45B9 4B86 9E4C 846616438B65634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 35.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANI RAJU DHANI SHANKRI HAJAM PUR Hansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524259 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read more4-lanning/ strenghtening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road (section hansi tosham road) sh-12 rd 127.68 to 131.08 and 132.10 to 138.68 including 3 nos. bridge at rd 128.230, 128.240 and 135.13 (road id 5198) (pdg. shifting of ht/lt line
4-lanning/ strenghtening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road (section hansi tosham road) sh-12 rd 127.68 to 131.08 and 132.10 to 138.68 including 3 nos. bridge at rd 128.230, 128.240 and 135.13 (road id 5198) (pdg. shifting of ht/lt line
Read moreRestoration of road cut by public health engg. deptt. on hansi tosham road sh-12 in hisar distt.(road id 5198).
Restoration of road cut by public health engg. deptt. on hansi tosham road sh-12 in hisar distt.(road id 5198).
Read moreImprovement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only)
Improvement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only)
Read moreWidening up-gradation of r.s. pura-suchetgarh road upto four lanning in km 1st to 7th rd 800 under crf
Widening up-gradation of r.s. pura-suchetgarh road upto four lanning in km 1st to 7th rd 800 under crf
Read moreImprovement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only) recall
Improvement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only) recall
Read moreDevelopment of a site ro within 4 kms from green valley international school, jamalpur on left hand side of sh-12 (hansi tosham road) while going from hansi to tosham under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Development of a site ro within 4 kms from green valley international school, jamalpur on left hand side of sh-12 (hansi tosham road) while going from hansi to tosham under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of plantation in c/v of four lanning from km. 172.9 to 174.3 from sonipat gohana safidon assandh rajound kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal
Annual maintenance of plantation in c/v of four lanning from km. 172.9 to 174.3 from sonipat gohana safidon assandh rajound kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal
Read moreConstruction of approaches to lhs in level crossing no -76 on rewari bathinda-railway line at km 115/3-4 crossing hansi tosham road (sh-12) at hansi in hisar distt. (without gst)
Construction of approaches to lhs in level crossing no -76 on rewari bathinda-railway line at km 115/3-4 crossing hansi tosham road (sh-12) at hansi in hisar distt. (without gst)
Read moreBwn/rs. 1143.78 lacs/ special repair by providing dbm plus bc on hansi tosham road from km 138.40 to 154.20 in bhiwani distt (road id 2109) (sh-12)
Bwn/rs. 1143.78 lacs/ special repair by providing dbm plus bc on hansi tosham road from km 138.40 to 154.20 in bhiwani distt (road id 2109) (sh-12)
Read moreof your Industry type