Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Lanning/ Strenghtening Of Karnal Assandh Jind Hansi Tosham Sodiwas Road (Section Hansi Tosham Road) Sh 12 Rd 127.68 To 131.08 And 132.10 To 138.68 Including 3 Nos. Bridge At Rd 128.230, 128.240 And 135.13 (Road Id 5198) (Pdg. Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line
|
| Description |
4 Lanning/ Strenghtening Of Karnal Assandh Jind Hansi Tosham Sodiwas Road (Section Hansi Tosham Road) Sh 12 Rd 127.68 To 131.08 And 132.10 To 138.68 Including 3 Nos. Bridge At Rd 128.230, 128.240 And 135.13 (Road Id 5198) (Pdg. Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_500564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026BBA886FC C2DC 4578 B3F2 CE47AEAD81C4666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=579171 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2026
Expired 204 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read more4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
4-lanning/ strengthening of karnal assandh jind hansi tosham sodiwas road section hansi tosham road sh-12 rd 127.68 to 138.68 (road id 5198) (under crf scheme) (without gst)
Read moreAssandh drain outfalling at rd 111271/r hansi branch
Providing and fixing steel girders for setup of pump sets at pump house at rd-0 of assandh drain outfalling at rd 111271/r hansi branch
Read moreAssandh drain outfalling at rd 111271r on hansi branch
Design and drawing related works component (in lacs) i.e tender premium for the work of increasing capacity of pump house at rd 0 of assandh drain outfalling at rd 111271 r on hansi branch
Read moreAssandh drain outfalling at rd 111271-r on hansi branch
Increasing capacity of pump house at rd 0 of assandh drain outfalling at rd 111271/r on hansi branch as per scope of civil and design and drawing related works against approved work
Read moreRestoration of road cut by public health engg. deptt. on hansi tosham road sh-12 in hisar distt.(road id 5198).
Restoration of road cut by public health engg. deptt. on hansi tosham road sh-12 in hisar distt.(road id 5198).
Read moreRemodeling of pump house at rd-0 of assandh drain outfalling at rd-111271/r of hansi branch
Remodeling of pump house at rd-0 of assandh drain outfalling at rd-111271/r of hansi branch
Read moreImprovement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only)
Improvement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only)
Read moreImprovement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only) recall
Improvement of karnal assandh jind hansi road by pdg. four lanning of road with cc pavement in km 101.74 to 104.94 in hisar distt. (road id 5179, 5186 and 5187) (mc area narnaund ) (pdg. street light only) recall
Read moreof your Industry type