Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Providing Strengthening On Hisar Tosham Road (Mdr 108) (Rd 6.50 To 27.28) In Hisar Distt. (Road Id 4756)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Providing Strengthening On Hisar Tosham Road (Mdr 108) (Rd 6.50 To 27.28) In Hisar Distt. (Road Id 4756)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_328656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202304D55C8C 4776 4583 82DB 2122DD29F44F629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 55.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - I, Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc side drain and providing ipb in berms on hisar khanak tosham road (mdr-108) from rd 5.970 to 6.490 in hisar district (road id 4756)
Construction of rcc side drain and providing ipb in berms on hisar khanak tosham road (mdr-108) from rd 5.970 to 6.490 in hisar district (road id 4756)
Read moreStrengthening of hisar -ghursal road (mdr) from rd 0.00 to 24.790 in hisar distt (road id 4872)
Strengthening of hisar -ghursal road (mdr) from rd 0.00 to 24.790 in hisar distt (road id 4872)
Read moreStrengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa
Strengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.300 (road id 4859) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) (group no. 6)
Read moreBwn/rs. 711.00 lacs/ special repair by providing dbm plus bc and cc pavement on hisar tosham road from km 52.460 to 61.860 (mdr-108) in bhiwani distt. (road id 2110)
Bwn/rs. 711.00 lacs/ special repair by providing dbm plus bc and cc pavement on hisar tosham road from km 52.460 to 61.860 (mdr-108) in bhiwani distt. (road id 2110)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of plantation work in c/v of 4-lanning of hisar khanak road (mdr-108) in hisar distt. rd 2.220 to 5.880 from southern bye pass to village dabra (road id 4756) for the year 2023-24 (mtc for 7 months, from 01/09/23 to 31/03/24)
Annual maintenance of plantation work in c/v of 4-lanning of hisar khanak road (mdr-108) in hisar distt. rd 2.220 to 5.880 from southern bye pass to village dabra (road id 4756) for the year 2023-24 (mtc for 7 months, from 01/09/23 to 31/03/24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of plantation work in c/v of 4-lanning of hisar khanak road (mdr-108) in hisar distt. rd 2.220 to 5.880 from southern bye pass to village dabra (road id 4756) for the year 2023-24 (mtc for 7 months, from 01/09/23 to 31/03/24)
Annual maintenance of plantation work in c/v of 4-lanning of hisar khanak road (mdr-108) in hisar distt. rd 2.220 to 5.880 from southern bye pass to village dabra (road id 4756) for the year 2023-24 (mtc for 7 months, from 01/09/23 to 31/03/24)
Read moreSpecial repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Special repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Read moreStrengthening of balsamand to burak from rd 0.00 to 6.800 in hisar distt. (road id 4874)
Strengthening of balsamand to burak from rd 0.00 to 6.800 in hisar distt. (road id 4874)
Read moreSpecial repair of 04 nos. road from hisar bus stand to southern by pass in hisar district (road id 10273) rd 0.600 to 2.220 (2) hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 1.700 to 3.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4873) (3) hisar raipur sikarpur road from r
Special repair of 04 nos. road from hisar bus stand to southern by pass in hisar district (road id 10273) rd 0.600 to 2.220 (2) hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 1.700 to 3.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4873) (3) hisar raipur sikarpur road from r
Read moreStrengthening of hisar mangali saharwa road from rd 10.090 to 26.185 in hisar distt. (road id 4763) cm announcement no. 25870 dated 27.03.2022.
Strengthening of hisar mangali saharwa road from rd 10.090 to 26.185 in hisar distt. (road id 4763) cm announcement no. 25870 dated 27.03.2022.
Read moreof your Industry type