Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addition And Alteration For Expansion In R1 2 Qtr At Residential Colony Heerapura Jaipur
|
| Description |
Addition And Alteration For Expansion In R1 2 Qtr At Residential Colony Heerapura Jaipur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_441056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/NIT32/2024-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEERAPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=792015 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional room and toilet in r-5/7 qtr at heerapura residential colony, jaipur
Providing additional room and toilet in r-5/7 qtr at heerapura residential colony, jaipur
Read moreRepair of damaged road in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Repair of damaged road in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Read moreAddition alteration to existing residential bldg
Addition alteration to existing residential bldg nod181viii gplusi and d181vii gplusiiof 3 assam rifles at lunglei and addition alteration to existing residential bldg noepil333abc g plus ii and epil342abc g plus ii of 3 assam rifles at lungl
Read moreSpecial repair of various quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Special repair of various quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreR and m of quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
R and m of quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreAddition alteration for qtr no g15 g9 511 g11 reflooring for g type qtr shed for r3 r4 r5 h type qtrs and misc works at chambal colony jaipur
Addition alteration for qtr no g15 g9 511 g11 reflooring for g type qtr shed for r3 r4 r5 h type qtrs and misc works at chambal colony jaipur
Read moreAddition alteration in residential bldg in modi manipur
Addition alteration in residential bldg in modi manipur
Read moreAmc and up keeping of road and sewer line of residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Amc and up keeping of road and sewer line of residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreAmc and up-keeping of road and sewer line of residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Amc and up-keeping of road and sewer line of residential colony at 400 kv gss&#x0d heerapura, jaipur.
Read moreAmc and up-keeping of road and sewer line of residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Amc and up-keeping of road and sewer line of residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type