Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Of Quarters In Residential Colony At 220 400 Kv Gss Heerapura Jaipur
|
| Description |
R And M Of Quarters In Residential Colony At 220 400 Kv Gss Heerapura Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVPN_361055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPNL/SE/CIVIL/NIT15/SR NO 05 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN CIVIL JPR CITY RVPNL JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSpecial repair of various quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Special repair of various quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreRepair of damaged road in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Repair of damaged road in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Read moreConstruction of tubewell for 400 220 kv gss colony at heerapura, jaipur
Construction of tubewell for 400 220 kv gss colony at heerapura, jaipur
Read moreRepair of r3, r4, r5 and r6 type vacant quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur.
Repair of r3, r4, r5 and r6 type vacant quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur.
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 400/220 kv 500 mva transformer at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur
Construction of foundation for 400/220 kv 500 mva transformer at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur&#x0d
Read moreR and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
R and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Read moreR and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
R and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreR and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
R and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type