Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addition Alteration For Qtr No G15 G9 511 G11 Reflooring For G Type Qtr Shed For R3 R4 R5 H Type Qtrs And Misc Works At Chambal Colony Jaipur
|
| Description |
Addition Alteration For Qtr No G15 G9 511 G11 Reflooring For G Type Qtr Shed For R3 R4 R5 H Type Qtrs And Misc Works At Chambal Colony Jaipur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_437577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/NIT30/2024-25/3 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 63980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBAL COLONY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=786471 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R and m of 13 nos r5 6 nos r4 04 nos r3 01 no r2 qtr at heerapura
R and m of 13 nos r5 6 nos r4 04 nos r3 01 no r2 qtr at heerapura&#x0d colony jaipur
Read moreR and m of non residential qtrs r3 r4 by 1 r4 by 2 r4 by 3 r5 by 1 to r5 by 6 h1 h 2 and boundary wall at 132 kv gss shahpura
R and m of non residential qtrs r3 r4 by 1 r4 by 2 r4 by 3 r5 by 1 to r5 by 6 h1 h 2 and boundary wall at 132 kv gss shahpura
Read moreR and m of non residential qtrs r3 r4 by 1 r4 by 2 r4 by 3 r5 by 1 to r5 by 6 h1 h 2 and boundary wall at 132 kv gss shahpura
R and m of non residential qtrs r3 r4 by 1 r4 by 2 r4 by 3 r5 by 1 to r5 by 6 h1 h 2 and boundary wall at 132 kv gss shahpura
Read moreTaski r1 bathroom cleaner,taski r3 glass cleaner,taski r4 wooden furniture shine,taski r5 water bas
Read more
of your Industry type