Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ramapuram Gp 2024 25, S0169/25 Maintenance And Pipeline Extension For Koombanvalley Drinking Water Scheme (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Ramapuram Gp 2024 25, S0169/25 Maintenance And Pipeline Extension For Koombanvalley Drinking Water Scheme (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721876_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/AE/LIDEW/RMPM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198169 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0145/24-pipeline extension for erappumkara drinking water scheme - ward 18
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0145/24-pipeline extension for erappumkara drinking water scheme - ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0133/24-maintenance of water tank for neeranthanam drinking water scheme - ward 3 (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0133/24-maintenance of water tank for neeranthanam drinking water scheme - ward 3 (re-tender)
Read more19/24-25-muvatrtupuzha bp pipeline extension rennovation of chembanmala drinking water scheme
19/24-25-muvatrtupuzha bp&#x0d pipeline extension rennovation of&#x0d chembanmala&#x0d drinking water scheme
Read morePr.no.364-23-24-pipeline extension to pemugham drinking water project in ward - 3 re-tender
Pr.no.364-23-24-pipeline extension to pemugham drinking water project in ward - 3 re-tender&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - extension of pipeline from karaiyur to d.kumarapalayam
Re tender - extension of pipeline from karaiyur to d.kumarapalayam
Read more106/2025-26 pipeline extension of kuppakkayam drinking water scheme
106/2025-26 pipeline extension of kuppakkayam drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0134/24-maintenance and pipe line extension for chirakandam naduvilammavu drinking water scheme - ward 10
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0134/24-maintenance and pipe line extension for chirakandam naduvilammavu drinking water scheme - ward 10
Read moreChittilakkode drinking water scheme in perumanna gp-proj no 54/2024 (re tender)
Chittilakkode drinking water scheme in perumanna gp-proj no 54/2024 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0301/26-maintenance of anganwadis (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0301/26-maintenance of anganwadis (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type