Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No.364 23 24 Pipeline Extension To Pemugham Drinking Water Project In Ward 3 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Pr.No.364 23 24 Pipeline Extension To Pemugham Drinking Water Project In Ward 3 Re Tender&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PR.NO.81/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036339 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.378-23-24- manalimuck openwell drinking water project in ward 10 - re tender
Pr.no.378-23-24- manalimuck openwell drinking water project in ward 10 - re tender&#x0d
Read morePipeline extension of kaivanvila drinking water project
Pipeline extension of kaivanvila drinking water project
Read moreRe tender - extension of pipeline from karaiyur to d.kumarapalayam
Re tender - extension of pipeline from karaiyur to d.kumarapalayam
Read morePipeline extension of kazhivoor drinking water project/prj-80/24
Pipeline extension of kazhivoor drinking water project-cfc-fund-200000/--prj-80/24
Read morePipeline extension and motor for mandravadi road drinking water project
Pipeline extension and motor for mandravadi road drinking water project
Read morePipeline extension and motor for ambalam palli drinking water project
Pipeline extension and motor for ambalam palli drinking water project
Read morePr.no.298-23-24-maintenance of drain at madhurakulam re tender
Pr.no.298-23-24-maintenance of drain at madhurakulam re tender&#x0d pr.no.298-23-24-maintenance of drain at madhurakulam re tender&#x0d
Read morePr.no. 312-23-24-vrindhavan road drinking water project in ward 24
Pr.no. 312-23-24-vrindhavan road drinking water project in ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.38/23-24 pipeline extension in valiyankavu drinking water project - in peruvanthanam gp
Pipeline extension in valiyankavu drinking water project - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type