Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office 2021 Professional Single User,Office 2021 Professinal Key,Window 11 Pro,Window 11 Key,Affini
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-02-2024 06:59:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EYEDIA | - | 18-02-2024 19:01:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 19-02-2024 22:13:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-02-2024 00:07:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-02-2024 10:58:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/s WAHEGURU ELECTRONICS SYSTEMS | - | 19-02-2024 21:45:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Squaretec Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 07:02:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Squaretec Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Office 2021 Professional Single user,Office 2021 Professinal Key,Window 11 Pro,Window 11 Key,Affini | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s WAHEGURU ELECTRONICS SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office 2021 Professional Single user,Office 2021 Professinal Key,Window 11 Pro,Window 11 Key,Affini | 255800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EYEDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office 2021 Professional Single user,Office 2021 Professinal Key,Window 11 Pro,Window 11 Key,Affini | 470000.00 | L3 |